Results

<<>>
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/21/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/21/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/21/2021IMCA HOBBY STOCK
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/21/2021Dwarf
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/21/2021Pure Stocks
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/20/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/20/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/20/2021IMCA HOBBY STOCK
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/20/2021Dwarf
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/20/2021Pure Stocks
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway7/31/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway7/31/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway7/31/2021Dwarf
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway7/31/2021Pure Stocks
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

<<>>
IMCA Modifiedas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
IMCA HOBBY STOCKas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
Dwarfas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
Pure Stocksas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
Mainstreet Auto Parts
NAPA Auto Parts
Pitt Stop Motorsports

Points

Diamond Mountain Speedway Schedule - 2021

Pure Stocks

As of 8/21/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
174Dustin LindemanTabiona, UT4677463-
27Mike WinklerVernal, UT67744221
321Clayton ChristensenVernal, UT555309154
48Bill RowleyPayson, UT1444257206
523MGrady MartinVernal, UT2334211252
638Benson Swainneola, UT222119344
745Michael Swainneola, UT11162401
8171Andy PearceFillmore, UT11158405
920Larry RustLa Plata, NM11156407
1047Haiden ReeseSpanish Fork, UT11154409
1195Coty WebbMancos, CO1148415
128NPaul NanceRock Springs, WY19454
1359Ethan PollGreen River, WY17456
1455BUD GEBHARTVernal, UT5458