Results

<<>>
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/21/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/21/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/21/2021IMCA HOBBY STOCK
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/21/2021Dwarf
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/21/2021Pure Stocks
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/20/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/20/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/20/2021IMCA HOBBY STOCK
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/20/2021Dwarf
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/20/2021Pure Stocks
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway7/31/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway7/31/2021IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway7/31/2021Dwarf
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway7/31/2021Pure Stocks
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

<<>>
IMCA Modifiedas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
IMCA HOBBY STOCKas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
Dwarfas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
Pure Stocksas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
Mainstreet Auto Parts
NAPA Auto Parts
Pitt Stop Motorsports

Points

Diamond Mountain Speedway Schedule - 2021

IMCA Modified

As of 8/21/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
199Scott GrayVernal, UT233394-
246Bert BeechRock Springs, WY12226430
367Jason ReeseSpanish Fork, UT12226331
424RRegan TafoyaFarmington, NM11113262
5110Tyrone YazzieFarmington, NM1113163

IMCA Northern SportMod

As of 8/21/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1183Justin WrightRock Springs, WY3555182-
27Morris DuncanRoosevelt, UT15551775
302Chipita RowleyRoosevelt, UT25516517
487Steve GrayVernal, UT33310577
551CTroy CookMapleton, UT122275107
655cBrian CareyAztec, NM22275107
718Curt NanceRock Springs, WY2269113
85Troy GardnerVernal, UT3363119
933jJosh PateGreen River, WY11139143
1087Shane SimperVernal, UT11137145

IMCA HOBBY STOCK

As of 8/21/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
120Larry RustLa Plata, NM122267-
2171ANDY PEARCEMEADOW, UT122267-
347Haiden ReeseSpanish Fork, UT222643
475CODY WEBBN/A, UT222625

Dwarf

As of 8/21/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
163DDalton HattenCraig, CO4777468-
254HRory MortensenGrand Junction, CO257740167
33Jerry HislopVernal, UT46637494
4183Justin WrightRock Springs, WY455322146
532HDustin DahmsVernal, UT555312156
687Shane SimperVernal, UT1244252216
759Brant GutierrezCraig, CO233182286
828HJimmy HogueVernal, UT33166302
936John PipeGreeley, CO222125343
10197Jordan Lakeemery, UT122116352

Pure Stocks

As of 8/21/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
174Dustin LindemanTabiona, UT4677463-
27Mike WinklerVernal, UT67744221
321Clayton ChristensenVernal, UT555309154
48Bill RowleyPayson, UT1444257206
523MGrady MartinVernal, UT2334211252
638Benson Swainneola, UT222119344
745Michael Swainneola, UT11162401
8171Andy PearceFillmore, UT11158405
920Larry RustLa Plata, NM11156407
1047Haiden ReeseSpanish Fork, UT11154409