Results

<<>>
Diamond Mountain Speedway6/25/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway6/25/2022Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway6/25/2022Pure Stocks
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway6/24/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway6/24/2022Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway6/24/2022Pure Stocks
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway6/11/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway6/11/2022Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway6/11/2022Pure Stocks
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
IMCA Modifiedas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 6/25/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 4/16/2022
Full Points
Dwarf Carsas of 6/25/2022
Full Points
Pure Stocksas of 6/25/2022
Full Points
Mainstreet Auto Parts
NAPA Auto Parts
Pitt Stop Motorsports
Rock Auto - Diamond Mountain

Points

Diamond Mountain Speedway Schedule - 2022

IMCA Modified

As of 5/14/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17KKevin SmithSedro Woolley, WA3444126-
299Scott GrayVernal, UT13339432

IMCA Northern SportMod

As of 6/25/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1183Justin WrightRock Springs, WY3577275-
27Morris DuncanRoosevelt, UT1788275-
387Steve GrayVernal, UT16882723
408VVince SwainVernal, UT15882669
55Troy GardnerVernal, UT57723441
611Robert GallegosAustin, CO444139136
766Wayland DuncanTooele, UT244129146
851CTroy CookMapleton, UT222276199
902Chipita RowleyRoosevelt, UT12266209
1033jJosh PateGreen River, WY11135240

IMCA Stock Car

As of 4/16/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
123MGrady MartinVernal, UT111136-
269Tom GallagherRifle, CO111351
359Ethan PollGreen River, WY111342
418CJcody pollGreen River, WY111333
515Cooper DuncanRoosevelt, UT111324
617Mike WinklerVernal, UT11315

Dwarf Cars

As of 6/25/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1183Justin WrightRock Springs, WY1888518-
263DDalton HattenCraig, CO57885135
387Shane SimperVernal, UT68848137
4037Wyatt SimperVernal, UT47844375
518TTucker HislopVernal, UT58843385
654HRory MortensenGrand Junction, CO2556384134
752roman swainneola, UT366341177
8197Jordan Lakeemery, UT155285233
932HDustin DahmsVernal, UT144224294
1034William HardyPrice, UT33157361

Pure Stocks

As of 6/25/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17Mike WinklerVernal, UT4666409-
25Rick MaynardVernal, UT166637336
315Cooper DuncanRoosevelt, UT666304105
423MGrady MartinVernal, UT2444275134
523MJaron MartinVernal, UT333196213
677Kade GardnerVernal, UT233171238
721Clayton ChristensenVernal, UT222125284
817CHUCK WINKLERDINOSAUR, CO11167342
98Bill RowleyPayson, UT11163346
1038Brandon Swainneola, UT11162347