Driver Registration

Results

<<>>
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/27/2022Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/27/2022Pure Stocks
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/26/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/26/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/26/2022Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/26/2022Pure Stocks
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/26/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway7/30/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway7/30/2022Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway7/30/2022Pure Stocks
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway7/30/2022305 Modifieds
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway7/30/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

<<>>
IMCA Modifiedas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 4/16/2022
Full Points
Dwarf Carsas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
Pure Stocksas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
305 Modifiedsas of 7/30/2022
Full Points
Mainstreet Auto Parts
NAPA Auto Parts
Pitt Stop Motorsports
Rock Auto - Diamond Mountain

Points

Diamond Mountain Speedway Schedule - 2022

IMCA Modified

As of 8/27/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17KKevin SmithClinton, UT4666161-
299Scott GrayVernal, UT13339467
396MMickey StubbingsHelper, UT12226596
467Jason ReeseSpanish Fork, UT2226596
514SKelly SmithRoosevelt, UT2226497

IMCA Northern SportMod

As of 8/27/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
187Steve GrayVernal, UT3101212411-
27Morris DuncanRoosevelt, UT21012124083
3183Justin WrightRock Springs, WY479934962
45Troy GardnerVernal, UT799306105
508VVince SwainVernal, UT1588266145
666Wayland DuncanTooele, UT466193218
711Robert GallegosAustin, CO444139272
813CCamden WilsonPrice, UT244130281
951CTroy CookMapleton, UT222276335
1064William ValdezRock Springs, WY22268343

IMCA Stock Car

As of 4/16/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
123MGrady MartinVernal, UT111136-
269Tom GallagherRifle, CO111351
359Ethan PollGreen River, WY111342
418CJcody pollGreen River, WY111333
515Cooper DuncanRoosevelt, UT111324
617Mike WinklerVernal, UT11315

Dwarf Cars

As of 8/27/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
118TTucker HislopVernal, UT5910573-
2037Wyatt SimperVernal, UT391054825
3197Jordan Lakeemery, UT249954429
454HRory MortensenGrand Junction, CO256848489
563DDalton HattenCraig, CO577847895
6183Justin WrightRock Springs, WY667466107
787Shane SimperVernal, UT566367206
834William HardyPrice, UT157364209
952roman swainneola, UT266340233
1032HDustin DahmsVernal, UT166327246

Pure Stocks

As of 8/27/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15Rick MaynardVernal, UT2101010651-
27Mike WinklerVernal, UT589959457
315Cooper DuncanRoosevelt, UT71010548103
477Kade GardnerVernal, UT477415236
523MGrady MartinVernal, UT3555345306
621Clayton ChristensenVernal, UT444263388
723MJaron MartinVernal, UT444262389
827Ashley TenneyDelta, CO233180471
971Ryland ParkerPrice, UT222123528
1039Kolton ThomasPrice, UT22109542

305 Modifieds

As of 7/30/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
139LARRY THOMASPrice, UT2222139-
230NAndy NelsonFerron, UT22212514
3014Kyler MarchelloPrice, UT12212217
472EDevin WilsonPrice, UT22212019
532Jerry JohnsonFairview, UT22211623
623Jacob VasquezPrice, UT1116871

Side By Side

As of 6/10/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
115Cooper DuncanRoosevelt, UT111131-

IMCA Hobby Stock

As of 8/27/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
127Sidney TenneyDelta, CO244134-
267JRJake JensenSpanish Fork, UT12441313
347Haiden ReeseSpanish Fork, UT123412410
43Jeremy BirchPrice, UT12227757
533Jason DugginsFarmington, NM12227757
6171Andy PearceFillmore, UT2227757
788BKamden BarnettCastledale, UT2227757
853LMark MerlenHelper, UT1227064
914XC.J. ThorneHerriman, UT1227064
105-0Rob BeagleyGrand Junction, CO226272