Results

<<>>
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/14/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/14/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/14/2022Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/14/2022Pure Stocks
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/13/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/13/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/13/2022Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/13/2022Pure Stocks
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway4/16/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway4/16/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway4/16/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway4/16/2022Dwarf Cars
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
IMCA Modifiedas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 4/16/2022
Full Points
Dwarf Carsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Pure Stocksas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Cruisersas of 4/15/2022
Full Points
Mainstreet Auto Parts
NAPA Auto Parts
Pitt Stop Motorsports

Points

Diamond Mountain Speedway Schedule - 2022

Pure Stocks

As of 5/14/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17Mike WinklerVernal, UT1333199-
25Rick MaynardVernal, UT133318613
323MGrady MartinVernal, UT122213861
421Clayton ChristensenVernal, UT22212574
515Cooper DuncanRoosevelt, UT22211980
677Kade GardnerVernal, UT12210891
723MJaron MartinVernal, UT11164135