Driver Registration

Results

<<>>
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/27/2022Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/27/2022Pure Stocks
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/26/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/26/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/26/2022Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/26/2022Pure Stocks
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/26/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway7/30/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway7/30/2022Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway7/30/2022Pure Stocks
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway7/30/2022305 Modifieds
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway7/30/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

<<>>
IMCA Modifiedas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 4/16/2022
Full Points
Dwarf Carsas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
Pure Stocksas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
305 Modifiedsas of 7/30/2022
Full Points
Mainstreet Auto Parts
NAPA Auto Parts
Pitt Stop Motorsports
Rock Auto - Diamond Mountain

Points

Diamond Mountain Speedway Schedule - 2022

Pure Stocks

As of 8/27/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15Rick MaynardVernal, UT2101010651-
27Mike WinklerVernal, UT589959457
315Cooper DuncanRoosevelt, UT71010548103
477Kade GardnerVernal, UT477415236
523MGrady MartinVernal, UT3555345306
621Clayton ChristensenVernal, UT444263388
723MJaron MartinVernal, UT444262389
827Ashley TenneyDelta, CO233180471
971Ryland ParkerPrice, UT222123528
1039Kolton ThomasPrice, UT22109542
1174Dustin LindemanTabiona, UT11174577
1247Haiden ReeseSpanish Fork, UT111170581
1317CHUCK WINKLERDINOSAUR, CO11167584
140Logan MayoHome Town, UT11167584
158Bill RowleyPayson, UT11163588
1638Brandon Swainneola, UT11162589
1738Benson Swainneola, UT11159592