Driver Registration

Results

<<>>
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/11/2024IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/11/2024Pure Stocks
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/11/2024Propetro Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/11/2024Young Guns
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/11/2024Sorensen Design IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/11/2024IMCA Mod Lite
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/10/2024IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/10/2024Pure Stocks
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/10/2024Propetro Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/10/2024Young Guns
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/10/2024Sorensen Design IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/10/2024IMCA Mod Lite
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway9/23/2023Pure Stocks
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway9/23/2023Propetro Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway9/23/2023Young Guns
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway9/23/2023Sorensen Design IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway9/23/2023IMCA Mod Lite
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway9/23/2023IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Pure Stocksas of 9/23/2023
Full Points
Propetro Dwarf Carsas of 9/23/2023
Full Points
Young Gunsas of 9/23/2023
Full Points
Sorensen Design IMCA Modifiedsas of 9/23/2023
Full Points
IMCA Mod Liteas of 9/23/2023
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 9/23/2023
Full Points
Mainstreet Auto Parts
NAPA Auto Parts
Pitt Stop Motorsports
Rock Auto - Diamond Mountain

Points

Diamond Mountain Speedway Schedule - 2022

Pure Stocks

As of 8/27/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15Rick MaynardVernal, UT2101010651-
217Mike WinklerVernal, UT589959457
315Cooper DuncanRoosevelt, UT71010548103
477Kade GardnerVernal, UT477415236
523MGrady MartinVernal, UT3555345306
621Clayton ChristensenVernal, UT444263388
723MJaron MartinVernal, UT444262389
822Ashley TenneyDelta, CO233180471
971Ryland ParkerPrice, UT222123528
1039Kolton ThomasPrice, UT22109542
1174Dustin LindemanTabiona, UT11174577
1247Haiden ReeseSpanish Fork, UT111170581
1317CHUCK WINKLERDINOSAUR, CO11167584
1474Logan MayoWest Jordan, UT11167584
158Bill RowleyPayson, UT11163588
1638Brandon Swainneola, UT11162589
177Benson Swainneola, UT11159592