Driver Registration

Results

<<>>
Diamond Mountain Speedway6/8/2024Pure Stocks
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway6/8/2024Chaos Cove IMCA Mod Lites
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway6/8/2024IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway6/8/2024IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway6/8/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway6/8/2024Sorensen Design IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway6/7/2024Pure Stocks
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway6/7/2024Chaos Cove IMCA Mod Lites
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway6/7/2024IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway6/7/2024IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway6/7/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway6/7/2024Sorensen Design IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/11/2024Pure Stocks
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/11/2024Chaos Cove IMCA Mod Lites
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/11/2024IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/11/2024IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/11/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/11/2024Sorensen Design IMCA Modifieds
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Pure Stocksas of 6/8/2024
Full Points
Chaos Cove IMCA Mod Litesas of 6/8/2024
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 6/8/2024
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 6/8/2024
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 6/8/2024
Full Points
Sorensen Design IMCA Modifiedsas of 6/8/2024
Full Points
Mainstreet Auto Parts
NAPA Auto Parts
Pitt Stop Motorsports
Rock Auto - Diamond Mountain

Points

Diamond Mountain Speedway Schedule - 2024

Pure Stocks

As of 6/8/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
145Hayden BarneyPanguitch, UT3444157-
25Rick MaynardVernal, UT14441525
321Clayton ChristensenVernal, UT24414116
424Yaiger ObermuellerVernal, UT3310057
569Tom GallagherRifle, CO2227879
667JRJake JensenSpanish Fork, UT2227780
710Ron Richardson (R)Whitewater, CO2227483
88Bill RowleyPayson, UT2227384
908Ryan PrionVernal, UT226988
1039Kolton ThomasPrice, UT1226790
1177Kade GardnerVernal, UT116493
1276AJerry JohnsonFairview, UT11135122
13623Denny EricksonVernal, UT1132125
1423MGrady MartinVernal, UT1131126
1523MJaron MartinVernal, UT1131126
1684Michael MeltonVernal, UT230157
1715Trevor GundersonRoosevelt, UT220157
186Isaac StubbsVernal, UT0157