Driver Registration

Results

<<>>
Diamond Mountain Speedway7/20/2024Propetro Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway7/20/2024Pure Stocks
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway7/20/2024IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway7/20/2024IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway7/20/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway7/20/2024Sorensen Design IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway7/19/2024Chaos Cove IMCA Mod Lites
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway7/19/2024Propetro Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway7/19/2024Pure Stocks
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway7/19/2024IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway7/19/2024IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway7/19/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway6/29/2024Chaos Cove IMCA Mod Lites
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway6/29/2024Propetro Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway6/29/2024Pure Stocks
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway6/29/2024IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway6/29/2024IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway6/29/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Chaos Cove IMCA Mod Litesas of 7/19/2024
Full Points
Propetro Dwarf Carsas of 7/19/2024
Full Points
Pure Stocksas of 7/19/2024
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 7/19/2024
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 7/19/2024
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 7/19/2024
Full Points
Mainstreet Auto Parts
NAPA Auto Parts
Pitt Stop Motorsports
Rock Auto - Diamond Mountain

Points

Diamond Mountain Speedway Schedule - 2024

Propetro Dwarf Cars

As of 7/19/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
191Wyatt SimperVernal, UT5777262-
261HRory MortensenGrand Junction, CO7772566
334HTerryn EmmettGrand Junction, CO37723230
422CCorwin SimperVernal, UT166621844
52HAustin MortensenVernal, UT36620755
622Jonathan Long (R)Fruita, CO46620062
718TTucker HislopVernal, UT1334144118
8183Justin WrightRock Springs, WY133102160
981BBrayden Brailsford (R)Vernal, UT2263199
1010Ron RichardsonWhitewater, CO2263199
1122LJordan Lakeemery, UT11136226
1287Shane SimperVernal, UT1135227
1334William HardyPrice, UT2234228
142HDan MortensenVernal, UT1131231
1524AOrlan AndersonRoosevelt, UT110262