Driver Registration

Results

<<>>
Diamond Mountain Speedway6/8/2024Pure Stocks
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway6/8/2024Chaos Cove IMCA Mod Lites
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway6/8/2024IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway6/8/2024IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway6/8/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway6/8/2024Sorensen Design IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway6/7/2024Pure Stocks
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway6/7/2024Chaos Cove IMCA Mod Lites
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway6/7/2024IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway6/7/2024IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway6/7/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway6/7/2024Sorensen Design IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/11/2024Pure Stocks
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/11/2024Chaos Cove IMCA Mod Lites
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/11/2024IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/11/2024IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/11/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/11/2024Sorensen Design IMCA Modifieds
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Pure Stocksas of 6/8/2024
Full Points
Chaos Cove IMCA Mod Litesas of 6/8/2024
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 6/8/2024
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 6/8/2024
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 6/8/2024
Full Points
Sorensen Design IMCA Modifiedsas of 6/8/2024
Full Points
Mainstreet Auto Parts
NAPA Auto Parts
Pitt Stop Motorsports
Rock Auto - Diamond Mountain

Points

Diamond Mountain Speedway Schedule - 2024

IMCA Northern SportMod

As of 6/8/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
155cBrian CareyAztec, NM2344154-
2183Justin WrightRock Springs, WY34414410
349WKade DimickPrice, UT33413915
487Steve GrayVernal, UT4413519
531JRShawn ParishPrice, UT23413222
699CKagen CookPayson, UT1412133
774Dustin LindemanTabiona, UT2412034
851Cooper Duncan (R)Roosevelt, UT1411242
931SRKenny ParishPrice, UT1411044
1064William ValdezRock Springs, WY1410747
1124XShawn PetersonEagle Mountain, UT1410648
12216Camron SpanglerDove Creek, CO12227975
13711Payce HerreraPrice, UT2227777
1416Aaron SpanglerDove Creek, CO2227579
15MM5Matt RufGrand Junction, CO1227183
1643Waylon HaleMancos, CO1226787
1713CCamden WilsonPrice, UT226391
184DDanny ConcelmanColorado Springs, CO11126292
1914STraeger SperryGreen River, WY126193
205TTroy GardnerVernal, UT126094
2166Wayland DuncanTooele, UT25995
2228RMark Ralenkotter (R)Vernal, UT25797
233WJD WardGrand Junction, CO127127
24300Justin VernerRock Springs, WY126128
257Morris DuncanRoosevelt, UT124130
26216Cameron SpanglerAztec, NM0154