Driver Registration

Results

<<>>
Diamond Mountain Speedway9/23/2023Pure Stocks
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway9/23/2023Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway9/23/2023Young Guns
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway9/23/2023IMCA Modified
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway9/23/2023IMCA Mod Lite
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway9/23/2023IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway9/22/2023Pure Stocks
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway9/22/2023Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway9/22/2023Young Guns
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway9/22/2023IMCA Modified
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway9/22/2023IMCA Mod Lite
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway9/22/2023IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/26/2023Pure Stocks
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/26/2023Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/26/2023Young Guns
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/26/2023IMCA Modified
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Pure Stocksas of 9/23/2023
Full Points
Dwarf Carsas of 9/23/2023
Full Points
Young Gunsas of 9/23/2023
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 9/23/2023
Full Points
IMCA Mod Liteas of 9/23/2023
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 9/23/2023
Full Points
Mainstreet Auto Parts
NAPA Auto Parts
Pitt Stop Motorsports
Rock Auto - Diamond Mountain

Points

Diamond Mountain Speedway Schedule - 2023

Dwarf Cars

As of 9/23/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
191Wyatt SimperVernal, UT381010361-
218TTucker HislopVernal, UT189103538
361HRory MortensenGrand Junction, CO2991035011
422Corwin SimperVernal, UT1791034021
52HAustin MortensenVernal, UT281032041
652Roman SwainRoosevelt, UT147728180
787Shane SimperVernal, UT166827289
834HTerryn EmmettGrand Junction, CO66191170
916RBen HaneyLongmont, CO122276285
1005Ronnie WilliamsLas Vegas, NV12272289
1141Randy BroderickDove Creek, CO2267294
1263DDalton HattenCraig, CO11264297
1318ZJerry HislopVernal, UT2264297
143CTip HolcombeColorado Springs, CO11263298
1561HDan MortensenVernal, UT2263298
1683William ValdezRock Springs, WY2262299
1736John PipeWaihi Beach, NZ1261300
1806Marek PipeGreeley, CO1259302
19183Justin WrightRock Springs, WY249312
2018Scott GrayVernal, UT11236325