Driver Registration

Results

<<>>
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/11/2024IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/11/2024Pure Stocks
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/11/2024Propetro Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/11/2024Young Guns
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/11/2024Sorensen Design IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/11/2024IMCA Mod Lite
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/10/2024IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/10/2024Pure Stocks
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/10/2024Propetro Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/10/2024Young Guns
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/10/2024Sorensen Design IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/10/2024IMCA Mod Lite
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway9/23/2023Pure Stocks
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway9/23/2023Propetro Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway9/23/2023Young Guns
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway9/23/2023Sorensen Design IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway9/23/2023IMCA Mod Lite
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway9/23/2023IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Pure Stocksas of 9/23/2023
Full Points
Propetro Dwarf Carsas of 9/23/2023
Full Points
Young Gunsas of 9/23/2023
Full Points
Sorensen Design IMCA Modifiedsas of 9/23/2023
Full Points
IMCA Mod Liteas of 9/23/2023
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 9/23/2023
Full Points
Mainstreet Auto Parts
NAPA Auto Parts
Pitt Stop Motorsports
Rock Auto - Diamond Mountain

Points

Diamond Mountain Speedway Schedule - 2022

IMCA Northern SportMod

As of 8/27/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
187Steve GrayVernal, UT3101212411-
27Morris DuncanRoosevelt, UT21012124083
3183Justin WrightRock Springs, WY479934962
45Troy GardnerVernal, UT799306105
508VVince SwainVernal, UT1588266145
666Wayland DuncanTooele, UT466193218
711Robert GallegosAustin, CO444139272
813CCamden WilsonPrice, UT244130281
951CTroy CookMapleton, UT222276335
103William ValdezRock Springs, WY22268343
1102Chipita RowleyRoosevelt, UT12266345
1249WKade DimickPrice, UT12266345
1374Dustin LindemanTabiona, UT22265346
1433JJosh PateGreen River, WY11135376
1544Brayden OlsenPrice, UT1133378
1614SKelly SmithRoosevelt, UT0411