Driver Registration

Results

<<>>
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/27/2022Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/27/2022Pure Stocks
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/26/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/26/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/26/2022Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/26/2022Pure Stocks
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway8/26/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway7/30/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway7/30/2022Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway7/30/2022Pure Stocks
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway7/30/2022305 Modifieds
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway7/30/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

<<>>
IMCA Modifiedas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 4/16/2022
Full Points
Dwarf Carsas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
Pure Stocksas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
305 Modifiedsas of 7/30/2022
Full Points
Mainstreet Auto Parts
NAPA Auto Parts
Pitt Stop Motorsports
Rock Auto - Diamond Mountain

Points

Diamond Mountain Speedway Schedule - 2022

IMCA Northern SportMod

As of 8/27/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
187Steve GrayVernal, UT3101212411-
27Morris DuncanRoosevelt, UT21012124083
3183Justin WrightRock Springs, WY479934962
45Troy GardnerVernal, UT799306105
508VVince SwainVernal, UT1588266145
666Wayland DuncanTooele, UT466193218
711Robert GallegosAustin, CO444139272
813CCamden WilsonPrice, UT244130281
951CTroy CookMapleton, UT222276335
1064William ValdezRock Springs, WY22268343
1102Chipita RowleyRoosevelt, UT12266345
1249WKade DimickPrice, UT12266345
1374Dustin LindemanTabiona, UT22265346
1433jJosh PateGreen River, WY11135376
1544Brayden OlsenPrice, UT1133378
1614SKelly SmithRoosevelt, UT0411