Results

<<>>
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/14/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/14/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/14/2022Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/14/2022Pure Stocks
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/13/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/13/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/13/2022Dwarf Cars
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/13/2022Pure Stocks
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway4/16/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway4/16/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway4/16/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway4/16/2022Dwarf Cars
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
IMCA Modifiedas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 4/16/2022
Full Points
Dwarf Carsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Pure Stocksas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Cruisersas of 4/15/2022
Full Points
Mainstreet Auto Parts
NAPA Auto Parts
Pitt Stop Motorsports

Points

Diamond Mountain Speedway Schedule - 2022

IMCA Northern SportMod

As of 5/14/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17Morris DuncanRoosevelt, UT1344137-
2183Justin WrightRock Springs, WY12331352
387Steve GrayVernal, UT3441343
408VVince SwainVernal, UT2441298
55Troy GardnerVernal, UT23310235
651CTroy CookMapleton, UT22227661
711Robert GallegosAustin, CO2226968
802Chipita RowleyRoosevelt, UT1226671
933jJosh PateGreen River, WY11135102