Driver Registration

Results

<<>>
Diamond Mountain Speedway6/8/2024Pure Stocks
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway6/8/2024Chaos Cove IMCA Mod Lites
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway6/8/2024IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway6/8/2024IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway6/8/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway6/8/2024Sorensen Design IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway6/7/2024Pure Stocks
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway6/7/2024Chaos Cove IMCA Mod Lites
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway6/7/2024IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway6/7/2024IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway6/7/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway6/7/2024Sorensen Design IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/11/2024Pure Stocks
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/11/2024Chaos Cove IMCA Mod Lites
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/11/2024IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/11/2024IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/11/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Diamond Mountain Speedway5/11/2024Sorensen Design IMCA Modifieds
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Pure Stocksas of 6/8/2024
Full Points
Chaos Cove IMCA Mod Litesas of 6/8/2024
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 6/8/2024
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 6/8/2024
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 6/8/2024
Full Points
Sorensen Design IMCA Modifiedsas of 6/8/2024
Full Points
Mainstreet Auto Parts
NAPA Auto Parts
Pitt Stop Motorsports
Rock Auto - Diamond Mountain

Points

Diamond Mountain Speedway Schedule - 2022

Pure Stocks

As of 8/27/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15Rick MaynardVernal, UT2101010651-
217Mike WinklerVernal, UT589959457
315Cooper DuncanRoosevelt, UT71010548103
477Kade GardnerVernal, UT477415236
523MGrady MartinVernal, UT3555345306
621Clayton ChristensenVernal, UT444263388
723MJaron MartinVernal, UT444262389
822AAshley TenneyDelta, CO233180471
971Ryland ParkerPrice, UT222123528
1039Kolton ThomasPrice, UT22109542
1174Dustin LindemanTabiona, UT11174577
1247Haiden ReeseSpanish Fork, UT111170581
1317CHUCK WINKLERDINOSAUR, CO11167584
140Logan MayoWest Jordan, UT11167584
158Bill RowleyPayson, UT11163588
1638Brandon Swainneola, UT11162589
177Benson Swainneola, UT11159592

IMCA Northern SportMod

As of 8/27/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
187Steve GrayVernal, UT3101212411-
27Morris DuncanRoosevelt, UT21012124083
3183Justin WrightRock Springs, WY479934962
45TTroy GardnerVernal, UT799306105
508VVince SwainVernal, UT1588266145
666Wayland DuncanTooele, UT466193218
711Robert GallegosAustin, CO444139272
813CCamden WilsonPrice, UT244130281
951CTroy CookMapleton, UT222276335
1064William ValdezRock Springs, WY22268343
1102Chipita RowleyRoosevelt, UT12266345
1249WKade DimickPrice, UT12266345
1374Dustin LindemanTabiona, UT22265346
1433jJosh PateGreen River, WY11135376
1544Brayden OlsenPrice, UT1133378
1614SKelly SmithRoosevelt, UT0411

IMCA Hobby Stock

As of 8/27/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
127Sidney TenneyDelta, CO244134-
267JRJake JensenSpanish Fork, UT12441313
347Haiden ReeseSpanish Fork, UT123412410
43Jeremy BirchPrice, UT12227757
533Jason DugginsFarmington, NM12227757
6171Andy PearceMEADOW, UT2227757
788BKamden BarnettCastledale, UT2227757
853LMark MerlenCarbonville, UT1227064
914XC.J. ThorneHerriman, UT1227064
105-0Rob BeagleyGrand Junction, CO226272
1113MMatt Johnson (R)Payson, UT126272
1202Veldon RowleyRoosevelt, UT1125876
1376Jeramy JohnsonFairview, UT25876
1406Kaison ZufeltHESPERUS, CO25876
1513Linda MerlenCarbonville, UT25579
16249WRyan DimickPrice, UT25183
17349WShane WeybrightPrice, UT14985

Sorensen Design IMCA Modifieds

As of 8/27/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17KKevin SmithClinton, UT4666161-
299Scott GrayVernal, UT13339467
396MMickey StubbingsHelper, UT12226596
467Jason ReeseSpanish Fork, UT2226596
514SKelly SmithRoosevelt, UT2226497

Propetro Dwarf Cars

As of 8/27/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
118TTucker HislopVernal, UT5910573-
291Wyatt SimperVernal, UT391054825
322LJordan Lakeemery, UT249954429
461HRory MortensenGrand Junction, CO256848489
563DDalton HattenCraig, CO577847895
6183Justin WrightRock Springs, WY667466107
787Shane SimperVernal, UT566367206
834William HardyPrice, UT157364209
952Roman SwainRoosevelt, UT266340233
1032HDustin DahmsVernal, UT166327246
1122Corwin SimperVernal, UT246318255
1218Scott GrayVernal, UT1344256317
1355John EricksonHelper, UT124197376
144XRidge AbbottHenderson, NV122122451
1510Joe EsquibelMonte Vista, CO122118455
1621JGlen JohnsonVernal, UT122116457
1741Randy BroderickDove Creek, CO122108465
189Nina EsquibelMonte Vista, CO11299474
1944Dianna WoodsVernal, UT2298475
2018ZJerry HislopVernal, UT295478
2120HRichard HysmithVernal, UT1192481
2295LChad LakeVernal, UT1285488
2333Kelly WoodsSt. George, UT1151522

Go Karts

As of 6/10/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
115Cooper DuncanRoosevelt, UT111131-